Syke-Okel
Vorhersage für
Tiefsttemperatur
11°
Höchsttemperatur
16°
Bewölkung
73% Bewölkt
Windstärke
3.87 m/s Schwache Brise
Wetterdaten von Forecast
Course AC / B offen
Driving Range offen
Grüns Sommergrüns
E-Carts   ERLAUBT
TROLLEYS    ERLAUBT
Stand  04.10.2022; 08:40 Uhr
Webcam
Syke-Okel
Vorhersage für
Tiefsttemperatur
11°
Höchsttemperatur
16°
Bewölkung
73% Bewölkt
Windstärke
3.87 m/s Schwache Brise
Wetterdaten von Forecast
Course AC / B offen
Driving Range offen
Grüns Sommergrüns
E-Carts   ERLAUBT
TROLLEYS    ERLAUBT
Stand  04.10.2022; 08:40 Uhr
Webcam
Platzinfo

Club­meister/innen

DamenJahrHerren
Wiebke Koch2022Fritz Greimann jun.
Wiebke Koch2021Marco Bätjer
Carmen Markwort2020Arne Egan
Carmen Markwort2019Malte Moritz
Annika Neumann2018Sascha Lotzer
Carmen Markwort2017Arne Klöcker
Katharina Hesse2016Max Brückner
Cara Iden2015Max Brückner
Anastasia Mickan2014Fritz Greimann jun.
Anastasia Mickan2013Julius Haedge
Anastasia Mickan2012Julius Haedge
Anastasia Mickan2011Julius Haedge
Janine Enz2010Hergen Diehl
Janine Enz2009Matthias Peschke
Emelie-Carlotta Gutbrod2008Daniel Romanowski
Janine Enz2007Matthias Peschke
Janine Enz2006Daniel Romanowski
Janine Enz2005Matthias Peschke
Janine Enz2004Daniel Romanowski
Janine Enz2003Alex Groschopp
Christine Freier2002Daniel Romanowski
Janine Enz2001Alex Groschopp
Christine Freier2000Daniel Romanowski
Janine Enz1999Niels Hellmers
Janine Enz1998Niels Hellmers
Sabine Greimann1997 Hans-Georg Enz
Renate Blumenröder1996 Hans-Georg Enz
Renate Blumenröder1995Fritz Greimann jun.
Hannelore Turner1994Fritz Greimann jun.
Hannelore Turner1993Marco Bätjer
Renate Blumenröder1992Marco Bätjer
Hannelore Turner1991Oliver Gelsdorf

Jungsenioren­meister/innen

DamenJahrHerren
Sylvia Heißenhuber2022Jan-Philip Gebhardt
Carmen Markwort2021Daniel Sablowski
Carmen Markwort2020Marco Bätjer
Wiebke Koch2019Dirk Engels
Carmen Markwort2018Sascha Lotzer
Carmen Markwort2017Sascha Lotzer
Carmen Markwort2016Marco Bätjer
Jadwiga Blänsdorf2015Marco Bätjer
Dominique Döring2014Alexander Schröder
Dörte Hesse2013Fritz Greimann jun.
Carmen Markwort2012Fritz Greimann jun.
Carmen Markwort2011Fritz Greimann jun.
Kerstin Sander2010Sascha Lotzer
Kerstin Sander2009Oliver Kestermann

Senioren­meister/innen

DamenJahrHerren
Jadwiga Blänsdorf2022Fritz Greimann jun.
Jadwiga Blänsdorf2021Hellmut Weishaupt
Silvia Jäckle2020Hellmut Weishaupt
Ewa Peschke2019Fred Reinhardt
Silvia Jäckle2018Hans-Peter Vogt
Silvia Jäckle2017Stefan Brumloop
Silvia Jäckle2016Artur Freiheit
Heike Pleus2015Hellmut Weishaupt
Anita Enz2014Hans-Peter Vogt
Anita Enz2013Fred Reinhardt
Birthe Stehmeier2012Fred Reinhardt
Anita Enz2011Norbert Bätjer
Birthe Stehmeier2010Hans-Georg Enz
Birthe Stehmeier2009Fred Reinhardt
Sigrun Koch2008Hans-Georg Enz
Birthe Stehmeier2007Fred Reinhardt
Birthe Stehmeier2006Jürgen Blumenröder
Birthe Stehmeier2005Hans-Georg Enz
Renate Blumenröder2004Bernd Schott
Renate Blumenröder2003Folkerts Bakker
Hannelore Turner2002Jürgen Blumenröder
Sigrun Koch2001Jürgen Blumenröder
Sigrun Koch2000Jürgen Blumenröder
Renate Blumenröder1999Jürgen Blumenröder
Hannelore Turner1998Jürgen Blumenröder
Hannelore Turner1997Jürgen Blumenröder
Renate Blumenröder1996Jürgen Blumenröder
Renate Blumenröder1995Jens Turner
Margret Andreas1994Conrad Hammann
Susan-Marie Coyne1993Ralf Moritz

Junioren­meister/innen

DamenJahrHerren
Femke Enie Stelljes2022Malte Seidemann
Femke Enie Stelljes2021Maximilian von Kosodowski
Annika Neumann2020Fynn Philipp Bätjer
Annika Neumann2019Kilian Ciesla
Annika Neumann2018Lennart Winstanley
--2017Vincent Borchers
Annika Neumann2016Sören Mahlstedt
Cara Iden2015Max Brückner
Anastasia Mickan2014Malte Moritz
Anastasia Mickan2013Julius Haedge
Anastasia Mickan2012Julius Haedge
Anastasia Mickan2011Julius Haedge
Anastasia Mickan2010Philipp Pleus
Emelie-Carlotta Gutbrod2009Philipp Pleus
Emelie-Carlotta Gutbrod2008Matthias Peschke
Rebeka Simic2007Maximilian Rahn
Rebeka Simic2006Daniel Romanowski
Janine Enz2005Matthias Peschke
Christine Freier2004Gregor Peschke
Janine Enz2003Alex Groschopp
Christine Freier2002Daniel Romanowski
Janine Enz2001Daniel Romanowski
Christine Freier2000Daniel Romanowski
Christine Freier1999Alex Groschopp
Christine Freier1998Jan Brinkhoff
Christine Freier1997Thomas Hogenkamp
Melanie Hogenkamp1996Kai-Peter Schröder
Harmke Horst1995Andreas Menncke
Harmke Horst1994Andreas Menncke
Harmke Horst1993Marco Bätjer
Myriam Y. Kunz1992Andreas Menncke

Mini-Club­meister/innen

MädchenJahrJungen
Romy Lou B.2022Dominik B.
--2021Piet-Constantin F.
--2020Malte S.
--2019Dominik B.
Carla Marie C.2018--
--2017Piet-Constantin F.
--2016Luca B.
--2015Fynn Philipp B.
--2014Tom F.
Luna C.2013--
--2012Max B.
Katharina H.2011--
Cara I.2010Glen-Henry B.
Kyra H.2009Fabian H.
--2008Philip P.
Tabea E.2007Luis H.
Lillie-Marie G.2006Dennis R.
Emelie-Carlotta G.2005Timo H.

Black Bears Championship

JahrBlack Bears Championship
2022Ivica Brockmann
2021Uwe Groeneveld
2020Stephan Hummelmeier
2019Alexander Stork
2018Stephan Hummelmeier
2017Marco Greimann
2016Stephanie Lüers

Matchplay­clubmeister/innen

JahrMatchplayclubmeister/in
2022Marco Bätjer
2021Marco Bätjer
2020Marco Bätjer
2019Sören Mahlstedt
2018Marco Bätjer
2017Arne Klöcker
2016Arne Klöcker
2015Malte Moritz
2014Anastasia Mickan
2013Fritz Greimann jun.
2012Andrew Lee
2011Julius Haedge